?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
09 June 2008 @ 11:20 am
 
Haha. My new name is the best name ever.

Yes this was poisonedchaos, i gots me a rename token.
 
 
 
Alana: [A7X] syn. fire.p0patemyheart on June 9th, 2008 01:29 am (UTC)
'Cause I really always knew that my little crime would be cold.
sixxalicious on June 9th, 2008 01:46 am (UTC)
and I know, I know it's not your time

Haha classic.
flamboyantflair on June 9th, 2008 02:00 am (UTC)
LOL. CHRIS ACTUALLY BOUGHT IT?!
kaycie: a7x [syn]. tarspasmheater4urthighs on June 9th, 2008 03:46 am (UTC)
LOL YES

I was surprised too.
Beauncoiledxanger on June 9th, 2008 05:07 am (UTC)
LMAO! i love it! :D
Melanie Jo: AVENGED SEVENFOLD >> dg 002melaniejo on June 9th, 2008 01:34 pm (UTC)
love the new name. any reason behind it??
kaycie: juliette&the licks [julietteblue]heater4urthighs on June 10th, 2008 01:38 am (UTC)
not other than it's hilarious. lol
xxsnapxxxxsnapxx on June 10th, 2008 12:55 am (UTC)
You couldn't be more of a loser your self. the girl you claim is a fucking freak is nothing but the nicest person on the planet she doesn't think shes better then any one! and she doesn't deserve you fucking bullying her for no god damn reason! She does so much in her community. I'm sorry but its not her fault she doesn't find insulting zacky funny. Infact I don't find it funny either. And shes not a fucking nutbag you are being extreamly immature by calling her that. what are you 3. If i want to publicly associate my self with her i will because i have NO problem doing so.

You know nothing about her. You think your better then everyone else not her. She is nothing but a sweetie and you have no god damn right to trash her when she's never done anything but say she didn't find you community fucking funny! I don't find it funny either! She speaks whats on her mind there is no harm in that. Shes not a fucking creeper.

You are. You take everything so god damn personally. that you can't even take it when some one dosesn't like some shit community you made to poke fun at zacky. Do you ever think he MIGHT acutally see what some of you people are saying?! You ever think about the shit he might read? Its not funny humor to make fun of him. Its dumb and very Little of you to do such a thing

And to stoop so low as to go off on her for stating that she was UNCOMFORTABLE with your community is INSANE. And frankly I'm fucking tired of you and your little fucking stuck up friends trashing MY friend. I've had fucking enough. Your rude and immature, she couldn't go to jail for anything in her journal shes not a stalker. Your just a bitch.

I don't give a fuck about the spelling errors in this message. I don't care pick out the things i fucking spelled or did wrong I don't give a fucking damn! LEAVE HER THE FUCK ALONE
kaycie: a7x [syn]. blue guitarheater4urthighs on June 10th, 2008 01:10 am (UTC)
For one, if you didn't find it funny why did you fucking join? You moron.

I don't care what you think she deserves and what you think she doesn't. Who the fuck are you to tell me what to do? I don't know you, I've never even seen you before, therefore your opinion means shit. k?

I never claimed to be better than anyone else, I don't try to make myself look like a martyr like your friend does.

LOL I didnt take anything personally. You don't know what goes on in my head so how in the fuck would you know? The only way Zacky would see it is if he had an Livejournal or if someone was posting the stuff to him. And you know what, even if he DID see it I know he actually has a sense of humor so he would probably take it as a joke, WHICH IS WHAT IT IS. And you know what, if he didn't take it as a joke and cried himself to sleep over it, he should get a different job and get out of the public spotlight because that's what happens when you're famous.

LOL You call me a bitch like it's a bad thing.

BTW she even admitted she was a creeper, so stfu you little pest.

Edited at 2008-06-10 01:18 am (UTC)
xxsnapxxxxsnapxx on June 10th, 2008 01:27 am (UTC)
you= a waste of air.
kaycie: a7x [jimmy].heater4urthighs on June 10th, 2008 01:30 am (UTC)
And you, my friend, are a cunt.
xxsnapxxxxsnapxx on June 10th, 2008 01:45 am (UTC)
I have one :D
kaycie: a7x [syn]. Gheater4urthighs on June 10th, 2008 01:47 am (UTC)
i dont care whether you have one or not, you are the biggest cunt that has ever stumbled across my journal.
xxsnapxx: zv3xxsnapxx on June 10th, 2008 01:49 am (UTC)
Do I get some kind of award for that?
kaycieheater4urthighs on June 10th, 2008 02:13 am (UTC)
Yup, this.

xxsnapxxxxsnapxx on June 10th, 2008 02:18 am (UTC)
Yayness! i got a trophy now! I love it. Hes got nice Fingers! He wants to fuck me! Yay. see even he knows i HAVE one :D
kaycie: a7x [matt]. hawtheater4urthighs on June 10th, 2008 02:19 am (UTC)
Wow. No wonder you're friends with Sonia. You're as delusional as she is.
xxsnapxxxxsnapxx on June 10th, 2008 02:22 am (UTC)
I like delusions! Sonia is the most beautiful butterfly in the world I KNOW! your jealous that matt wants her vajayjay!
flamboyantflair on June 10th, 2008 02:25 am (UTC)
the only time someone would ever want her vagina would be if they were exceedingly drunk and looking for a rape victim.
kaycieheater4urthighs on June 10th, 2008 02:26 am (UTC)
lmfao. you win at life.
xxsnapxxxxsnapxx on June 10th, 2008 02:26 am (UTC)
Haha. You and your insults Suck serious dick right about now. I can't believe the best you can come up with is calling me a cunt.
flamboyantflair on June 10th, 2008 02:27 am (UTC)
em. i didn't even. but i can if you like.
kaycieheater4urthighs on June 10th, 2008 02:36 am (UTC)
um, i called you the cunt, stupid.
flamboyantflair on June 10th, 2008 02:26 am (UTC)
LOL. i love how you rag on kaycie for "being a loser" or "being immature" yet you are the one trolling her livejournal and O NOSE CALLING HER NAMES~!11111!. ironic much? get the stick out of your ass and practice what you preach, n00b.
Across The Skywalkwiththedead on June 10th, 2008 02:27 am (UTC)
Lmao. I enjoy how you accuse kaycie of taking things ~so~ personally when you and sonia are obviously taking insults against zacky rather personally...

I highly doubt that he cares what people think of him and he would probably just tell us we are ~jealous~ anyway.

And yes... the entries are in fact private so he can't read them. How dare you come trolling my friends journal and our community. If anyone is a loser its you. Get a sense of humor or get the fuck off the internet you cunt.

Oh and we didn't go trolling yours or sonias ljs so who is ~bullying~ who here ay?

Edited at 2008-06-10 02:31 am (UTC)
xxsnapxxxxsnapxx on June 10th, 2008 02:31 am (UTC)
We've already determind I'm a cunt And See i got the zacky finger award for it! silly goose
flamboyantflair on June 10th, 2008 02:38 am (UTC)
you're a massive tard. someone should confiscate your keyboard, and fast.
he ate my heart. he a-a-ate my heart.lovelickhump on June 10th, 2008 01:39 pm (UTC)
I, for one, hope he one day stumbles across it, as it may give him faith that his fans are more than insipid little pink cupcake eating twats with a sense of humour the rough size of his balls :D

The community's private. If you don't like it, don't think about it. This journal's also private, so I suggest leaving it be too, trollface, because I like Orli, I think she was a bit misguided in that comment, sure, but I like her, and even I think you're the biggest cunt to grace our war-torn planet right now.